Anmälda lag

 

Uppdaterat: 2021-05-08

Anmälda lag till kval:

Timrå Discgolf
Kenth Amrén                   #125027
P-O Cahling                     #122596
Anders Viklund                #120420
Tommie Dahlgren            #76158
Stefan Jarl                      #97595

Västerås Discgolf Club
Christer Frank                 #53883
Max Salo                        #109814
Stefan Åkerstedt             #120872
Oskar Axelsson               #103240
Pontus Netzell                 #162405

Järva DGC
Anders Pantzer                #58188
Martin Ljungberg             #46650
Mikael Edvardsson           #12089
Fredrik Lindberg              #45412
Joakim Eklund                 #118725

Kiruna Discgolf Klubb
Fredrik Lindberg              #93455
Sebastian Häggroth         #93459
Robin Hesselstål              #74983
Göran Hesselstål             #65978
Mikael Strängdal             #65979
Dan Heikkinen                #124315

Söderhamn Discgolf
Jonas Brolin                   #8557
Marcus Westberg            #68802
Andreas Lindström          #60170
Mattias Sjögren              #78871
Sebastian Nilsson           #125028
Stefan Lindström            #103241
Emil Westlund                #116104
Peter Edh                       #49448

Eskilstuna DGC
Carl Tillenius                 #47361
Måns Åström                 #100234
Markus Söderlund          #34670
Mikael Ejdetjärn             #42525
Jon Hansson                  #102050

Karlstads FSK
Dennis Andersson          #95558
Magnus Samuelsson       #82000
Emil Eriksson                 #130306
Thobias Josefsson          #122024
Liam Moynagh               #104112

LUFS
Simon Kappling             #96353
Edvin Almqvist              #85709
Jonathan Brandtberg     #146589
Thomas Palmér             #3767
Stefan Karlsson             #3421
Anton Kappling             #48163
Richard Kappling           #44666
Sebastian Brandtberg    #34760

Westervik Discgolf
Jonas Hälleblad               #5309
Anders Swärd                 #5310
Pontus Welin                   #34761
Erik Gustafsson               #76269
David Swärd                   #43930
Rikard Spårö                  #119025

Gefle FDC
Viktor Jonsson                #60171
William Wannberg           #95395
Rasmus Jonsson             #66117
William Nilsson               #49723
Fredrik Hemgren            #83354

Lidingö DGC
Urban Evjen                   #107811
Jessie Eurenius               #124189
Andreas Hautala             #169530
Oskar Helsing                 #171132
Marcus Kratz                  #171151
Grim Hjerpe                   #134161

FF BIO
Victor Nilsson                 #111524
Rasmus Viktorsson         #122787
Jonathan Gerhardsson    #120966
Marcus Brenander          #123652
Victor Johansson            #124782
Johan Lindström            #122580

Stockholm-Kärsön FK
Emanuel Bengts             #84802
Adam Abrahamsson        #88127
Robert Sund                   #97860
Jacob Sundelin               #138985
Vidar Wennerberg           #111855
Daniel Larsson                #8666
Sebastian Hagelin           #116164

Oddjobs Frisbee Falköping
Mikael Pettersson           #30427
Mattias Nilsson               #8659
Rasmus Kristensen         #115590
Mikael Gilbertson            #8686
Per Gilbertsson               #107173
Johan Molin                    #121981

Tvåstad DGK
Rickard Sköld                 #57981
Philip Lindbergh              #127673
Simon Terbrant Säfström #101365
Simon Marksén               #121215
Anders Svensson            #1582
Anton Westman              #142574
Ivar Stenberg                 #142707

Viksjöfors IF Frisbee
Calle Kopparmalms         #59771
Anders Dahlberg             #98528
Pär Larsson                    #82812
Christer Peterson            #73841
Emil Magnusson             #104833

Linköping Discgolf
Ture Valtonen                #101609
Jonas Hangvar              #61428
Joel Stenberg               #109780
Johan Sandell               #36405
Klas Linderoth              #95072

Spinndisc FK
Johan Gehrisch            #78593
Adam Tellbe                #111799
Kim Fransson              #113155
Sam Sonnerfeldt          #128374
Hugo Fröjdlund            #135258

Katrineholm DGK
Filip Eriksson              #119442
Pontus Villman            #91967
Robin Stenson            #125102
Melker Lindgren          #130916
Christoffer Persson      #122484
Emil Vallin                  #132134

Umeå DGC
Linus Eriksson            #107738
Tobias Oskarsson        #121071
Johan Djärv               #59179
Mats Enqvist              #63521
Johannes Larsson       #48165
Erik Eriksson              #50112
Fredrik Nordfelth        #30002

Hofors DGK
Åke Wallbäcks           #4598
Petri Kalliomäki         #56313
Alexander Jackson     #91187
Anton Jäderberg        #135674
Totte Sjögren            #130229
Mathias Strand          #123136
Torbjörn Nilsson        #166426

Kolbäck Hyzers
Mikael Ålgars            #96163
Daniel Brandt           #58861
Oscar Ågren             #118315
Mikael Haals             #81356
Mikael Brandt           #85156
Jari Bergehäger        #87508
Mikael Andersson      #125302
Ebbe Klingstam         #142616

Frisbee Laholm
Johan Stensmar        #51181
Steve Magnusson      #148508
Jeremias Modig         #149643
Johannes Engström   #148627
Nicklas Radels          #175408
Johan Kjellberg         #89702
Martin Nilsson          #151624

Husum DGK
Magnus Sjöström     #53400
Tobias Jämthagen    #64982
Tobias Sjödin           #77255
John Nilsson            #101528
Caleb Björnler         #87125
Victor Enfjord          #124578
Johan Mogren         #110834
Kee Yoon Yeom       #102748

——————————————————————————-

 

Redan kvalificerade lag till Lag-SM 2021 

Skellefteå Discgolf
Härnösand DGC
IK Ymer Frisbee
Brunna FK
John Bauer Discgolf
Sundsvall FF
Stockholm DGC
FK 360
KFUM Örebro Frisbee
Åkersberga FK
Magpie Ridge DGC
Uppsala FDK
Onsala Discgolf
TBA (KVAL)
TBA (KVAL)
TBA (KVAL)