Anmälda lag Dam

Lag-SM 2021 –    Tallbacken 29-30 maj

                                                                          Senast uppdaterad: 2021-02-01 kl 14:43
Anmälda lag:
  1. Eskilstuna DGC
    – Anna Erkas                         #142052
    – Malin Sturk                         #66335
    – Linda Asplund Bergström     #
    – Erika Isaksson                    #
  2. Söderhamn/Gävle
    – Emma Ihrén                       #107174
    – Therese Molin                     #111699
    – Anna Fränberg                    #
    – Amanda Leima                    #
    – Emelie Eriksson                  #

  3. Karlstad FSK
    – Elina Rydberg                    #121554
    – Cathrin Skogberg               #
    – Amanda Lennartsson          #155026
    – Ella Tejler                         #156259
  4. Hofors DK
    – Annelie Lundqvist               #128655
    – Sandra Sjöstrand                #139859
    – Madeleine Körstig                #109120
    – Hanna Jansson                   #139387
    – Sara Hage                         #149688
  5. Tvåstad DGK
    – Malin Haarala Svensson       #
    – My Edestam                       #
    – Karin Westman                   #
    – Haidi Husom                       #
  6. IK Ymer Frisbee
    – Therese Claesson             #93970
    – Elin Clarenäs                   #64234
    – Monica Carlsson              #126060
    – Louise Bertilsson              #123237
    – Lisa Berlin                       #134935
  7. Västerås DGC
    – Stina Björnberg                 #146181
    – Martina Hågebrand            #153561
    – Camilla Nyholm                #154082
    – Ingela Lindestad               #157076
    – Loes Van Hoek                  #
    – Emma Gyllenberg             #
  8. Spinndisc FK
    – Kristina Frisell                   #63165
    – Louise Kullman                  #
    – Malin Jönsson                    #
    – Elsa Nilsson                      #
    – Elina Hedlund                   #
    – Josefin Lindström              #
  9. Tyresö  Discgolf
    – Susanne Ringbom              #79221
    – Matilda Ringbom                #77385
    – Åsa Myhrberg                   #138081
    – Kimberly Helly                  #143295
  10. Falu DGK/Viksjöfors IF Frisbee
    – Alexandra Norberg               #135262
    – Terese Larsson Blom            #108592
    – Isabella Grötting                #141582
    – Annika Petersson                #
    – Raija Kalliomäki                  #
  11. Umeå DGC/Vännäs DGF
    – Elin Tobiasson                    #93601
    – Johanna Tobiasson              #94092
    – Pernilla Nylander               #103547
    – Lovisa Kerttu                    #139954
  12. Motala Frisbeesportförening
    – Elin Stolt                           #151165
    – Charlotte Reinholdsson       #
    – Linnéa Sennehed               #
    – Sara Harrysson                  #130014
  13. Magpie Ridge DGC
    – Malin van Ham                   #57984
    – Karin Valberg                     #
    – Kajsa Wahl                        #
    – Linda Palmgren                  #
    – Jemina Hämäläinen            #
    – Linnea Myrvold Bergqvist    #

14. FK360 – (Wildcard beviljat)
– Linda Emanuelsson              #45159
– Pia Andersson                     #111514
– Camilla Grundén                 #35774
– Linda Gelsted                     #146854
– Maria Anna Volmari             #
– Jemima Hermansson           #

15. Sundsvalls FF/Timrå DGK (Wildcard beviljat)
– Caroline Flyborg                 #121240
– Nathalie Engman                #139385
– Ida Dowermyr                   #
– Elina Fromm                      #158379
– Agnes Nissilä                     #
– Julia Backlund                    #137990

16. Skellefteå Discgolf (Wildcard beviljat)
– Susanne Asplund              #131815
– Veronica Dahlgren            #130907
– Malin Morén                     #157115
– Fanny Vikström                #132711
– Emelie Åström                 #26585
– Tindra Marklund               #

—————————————————————————-

Väntelista

  1. Uppsala FDK
    – Nina Engström                 #158214
    – Caroline Albertsson           #
    – Emma Häger                    #
    – Karolina Kusnierz              #
    – Maja Wendel Örtqvist        #
    – Emma Sund                     #
  2. Kaknäs DGC
    – Linnéa Ronsten               #143455
    – Elin Blomgren                 #144241
    – Ruth Schlissel                #142225
    – Julia Ronsten                 #
  3. Linköping Discgolf
    – Nikki Bishop Eriksson     #
    – Stinga Eng                    #
    – Tove Strandh                 #
    – Ellen Erlandsson            #
  4. IK Ymer Frisbee (andralag)
    – Petra Svensson                 #157626
    – Hanna Larsson                  #143439
    – Lena Berlin                       #
    – Tina Andreasson                #
    – Maria Johansson                #
  5. Skellefteå Discgolf (andralag)
    – Beatrice Steinvall             #